English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1464    Total Cups: 375    Total Groups: 258
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
14 Sep 2018 - 15:48
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
EURO 2020
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Italy (IT)

Sweden (SE)

Iceland (IS)

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Croatia (HR)
Bosnia (BH)
1   5
1   6
Iceland (IS)
Nether. (NL)
2   0
1   0
Israel (IS)
Austria (AT)
2   0
0   0
Italy (IT)
Portugal (P)
2   0
1   0
Bosnia (BH)
Iceland (IS)
2   6
2   7
Israel (IS)
Italy (IT)
0   0
1   0
Iceland (IS)
Italy (IT)
1   0
3   0
Final
Italy (IT)
Sweden (SE)
3   0
0   0
3rd Place
Iceland (IS)
Turkey (TR)
2   0
0   0
Sweden (SE)
Turkey (TR)
1   6
1   5
Sweden (SE)
Wales (WAL)
1   0
0   0
Turkey (TR)
Germany (DE)
2   6
2   5
France (F)
Sweden (SE)
0   0
1   0
Wales (WAL)
Belgium (B)
1   6
1   5
Turkey (TR)
Schweiz (CH)
2   0
1   0
Denmark (DK)
Germany (DE)
0   0
2   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Croatia (HR)
3
7
2
Sweden (SE)
3
7
3
Spain (ES)
3
3
4
Norway (N)
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
France (F)
3
7
2
Bosnia (BH)
3
6
3
Kosovo (KS)
3
3
4
Ukraine (UKR)
3
1
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Iceland (IS)
3
7
2
Belgium (B)
3
6
3
Russia (RUS)
3
2
4
Serbia (RS)
3
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wales (WAL)
3
7
2
Nether. (NL)
3
6
3
Albania (AL)
3
4
4
Slovakia (SVK)
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Israel (IS)
3
6
2
Schweiz (CH)
3
5
3
Czechia (CZ)
3
4
4
Ireland (I)
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Turkey (TR)
3
7
2
Austria (AT)
3
6
3
G.Britain (GB)
3
3
4
Poland (PL)
3
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Italy (IT)
3
9
2
Germany (DE)
3
6
3
Greece (GR)
3
3
4
Hungary (H)
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Denmark (DK)
3
6
2
Portugal (P)
3
6
3
Slovenia (SI)
3
6
4
Cyprus (CP)
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Spain (ES)
0 - 1
Sweden (SE)
 
 
 
A
Norway (N)
0 - 2
Croatia (HR)
 
 
 
B
Kosovo (KS)
1 - 3
Bosnia (BH)
 
 
 
B
France (F)
1 - 1
Ukraine (UKR)
 
 
 
C
Iceland (IS)
2 - 0
Serbia (RS)
 
 
 
C
Belgium (B)
1 - 0
Russia (RUS)
 
 
 
D
Nether. (NL)
2 - 1
Slovakia (SVK)
 
 
 
D
Wales (WAL)
1 - 1
Albania (AL)
 
 
 
E
Schweiz (CH)
2 - 2
Czechia (CZ)
 
 
 
E
Ireland (I)
0 - 1
Israel (IS)
 
 
 
F
G.Britain (GB)
0 - 1
Turkey (TR)
 
 
 
F
Austria (AT)
2 - 1
Poland (PL)
 
 
 
G
Italy (IT)
1 - 0
Greece (GR)
 
 
 
G
Germany (DE)
3 - 2
Hungary (H)
 
 
 
H
Portugal (P)
2 - 1
Denmark (DK)
 
 
 
H
Cyprus (CP)
1 - 4
Slovenia (SI)
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Norway (N)
0 - 3
Spain (ES)
 
 
 
A
Croatia (HR)
2 - 2
Sweden (SE)
 
 
 
B
Bosnia (BH)
2 - 0
Ukraine (UKR)
 
 
 
B
Kosovo (KS)
0 - 1
France (F)
 
 
 
C
Serbia (RS)
0 - 0
Russia (RUS)
 
 
 
C
Iceland (IS)
1 - 0
Belgium (B)
 
 
 
D
Wales (WAL)
2 - 0
Nether. (NL)
 
 
 
D
Albania (AL)
3 - 2
Slovakia (SVK)
 
 
 
E
Ireland (I)
0 - 0
Schweiz (CH)
 
 
 
E
Israel (IS)
2 - 1
Czechia (CZ)
 
 
 
F
Turkey (TR)
3 - 3
Poland (PL)
 
 
 
F
G.Britain (GB)
1 - 2
Austria (AT)
 
 
 
G
Greece (GR)
2 - 0
Hungary (H)
 
 
 
G
Italy (IT)
2 - 0
Germany (DE)
 
 
 
H
Cyprus (CP)
0 - 3
Portugal (P)
 
 
 
H
Slovenia (SI)
0 - 2
Denmark (DK)
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sweden (SE)
2 - 1
Norway (N)
 
 
 
A
Spain (ES)
0 - 1
Croatia (HR)
 
 
 
B
France (F)
1 - 0
Bosnia (BH)
 
 
 
B
Ukraine (UKR)
0 - 1
Kosovo (KS)
 
 
 
C
Belgium (B)
3 - 1
Serbia (RS)
 
 
 
C
Russia (RUS)
0 - 0
Iceland (IS)
 
 
 
D
Slovakia (SVK)
1 - 3
Wales (WAL)
 
 
 
D
Nether. (NL)
1 - 0
Albania (AL)
 
 
 
E
Czechia (CZ)
1 - 0
Ireland (I)
 
 
 
E
Schweiz (CH)
2 - 1
Israel (IS)
 
 
 
F
Austria (AT)
1 - 3
Turkey (TR)
 
 
 
F
Poland (PL)
1 - 2
G.Britain (GB)
 
 
 
G
Germany (DE)
3 - 1
Greece (GR)
 
 
 
G
Hungary (H)
0 - 1
Italy (IT)
 
 
 
H
Denmark (DK)
3 - 1
Cyprus (CP)
 
 
 
H
Portugal (P)
0 - 1
Slovenia (SI)
 
 
 
//