English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1887    Total Cups: 692    Total Groups: 628
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
11 Jul 2018 - 23:21
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
ICC 18: Victoria
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Roco Island

Reza Empire

Carerra Islands

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Ura
Olyphant
0   0
1   0
Cantara
Dragovic
2   0
3   0
New Babylon
Reza Empire
0   0
0   2
Afra
Novland
2   0
1   0
Olyphant
Dragovic
1   0
0   0
Reza Empire
Afra
2   0
0   0
Olyphant
Reza Empire
0   0
1   0
Final
Reza Empire
Roco Island
1   0
3   0
3rd Place
Olyphant
Carerra Islands
1   0
3   0
Roco Island
Carerra Islands
1   0
0   0
Ryzska
Roco Island
1   0
2   0
Carerra Islands
Reichland
2   0
1   0
Imperial Indepen
Ryzska
0   0
0   2
Roco Island
Côte de Noir
1   0
0   0
Republiko
Carerra Islands
0   0
0   3
Reichland
Madaria
2   0
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ura
6
16
2
Ryzska
6
7
3
Titusland
6
6
4
Pnévma
6
4
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Imperial Indepen
6
13
2
Olyphant
6
8
3
Aravikos
6
6
4
Victoria
6
5
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cantara
6
13
2
Côte de Noir
6
12
3
Imperial Republi
6
7
4
Montezuma
6
3
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Roco Island
6
14
2
Dragovic
6
9
3
Lac à Roux
6
6
4
Santa Reya
6
2
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
New Babylon
6
9
2
Carerra Islands
6
9
3
San Antonio
6
8
4
Megalyteros
6
5
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Republiko
6
10
2
Reza Empire
6
8
3
Brizuela
6
7
4
Northern Zemya
6
3
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Afra
6
15
2
Madaria
6
9
3
Atlantis
6
7
4
Salvezza
6
4
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Reichland
6
12
2
Novland
6
10
3
Zemyan Republic
6
10
4
Losberto
6
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Pnévma
3 - 1
Ryzska
 
 
 
A
Titusland
1 - 2
Ura
 
 
 
B
Olyphant
1 - 1
Imperial Indepen
 
 
 
B
Aravikos
1 - 1
Victoria
 
 
 
C
Cantara
0 - 2
Côte de Noir
 
 
 
C
Imperial Republi
0 - 1
Montezuma
 
 
 
D
Roco Island
0 - 0
Lac à Roux
 
 
 
D
Dragovic
1 - 1
Santa Reya
 
 
 
E
New Babylon
0 - 0
San Antonio
 
 
 
E
Megalyteros
1 - 2
Carerra Islands
 
 
 
F
Northern Zemya
0 - 1
Brizuela
 
 
 
F
Reza Empire
0 - 0
Republiko
 
 
 
G
Afra
0 - 2
Salvezza
 
 
 
G
Atlantis
1 - 0
Madaria
 
 
 
H
Losberto
1 - 2
Reichland
 
 
 
H
Novland
0 - 1
Zemyan Republic
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ryzska
0 - 1
Ura
 
 
 
A
Pnévma
1 - 1
Titusland
 
 
 
B
Victoria
2 - 1
Imperial Indepen
 
 
 
B
Aravikos
1 - 0
Olyphant
 
 
 
C
Imperial Republi
1 - 1
Cantara
 
 
 
C
Montezuma
0 - 1
Côte de Noir
 
 
 
D
Santa Reya
2 - 2
Lac à Roux
 
 
 
D
Dragovic
0 - 2
Roco Island
 
 
 
E
New Babylon
2 - 0
Megalyteros
 
 
 
E
San Antonio
3 - 1
Carerra Islands
 
 
 
F
Reza Empire
0 - 0
Northern Zemya
 
 
 
F
Republiko
0 - 0
Brizuela
 
 
 
G
Madaria
1 - 0
Salvezza
 
 
 
G
Atlantis
0 - 1
Afra
 
 
 
H
Reichland
2 - 0
Zemyan Republic
 
 
 
H
Losberto
0 - 2
Novland
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Titusland
1 - 1
Ryzska
 
 
 
A
Ura
1 - 0
Pnévma
 
 
 
B
Imperial Indepen
1 - 0
Aravikos
 
 
 
B
Olyphant
1 - 0
Victoria
 
 
 
C
Côte de Noir
1 - 0
Imperial Republi
 
 
 
C
Cantara
4 - 1
Montezuma
 
 
 
D
Lac à Roux
0 - 2
Dragovic
 
 
 
D
Roco Island
1 - 0
Santa Reya
 
 
 
E
Megalyteros
2 - 1
San Antonio
 
 
 
E
Carerra Islands
1 - 1
New Babylon
 
 
 
F
Brizuela
1 - 1
Reza Empire
 
 
 
F
Northern Zemya
1 - 4
Republiko
 
 
 
G
Salvezza
0 - 0
Atlantis
 
 
 
G
Afra
1 - 0
Madaria
 
 
 
H
Zemyan Republic
1 - 0
Losberto
 
 
 
H
Novland
0 - 2
Reichland
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ryzska
4 - 0
Pnévma
 
 
 
A
Ura
1 - 1
Titusland
 
 
 
B
Imperial Indepen
2 - 1
Olyphant
 
 
 
B
Victoria
0 - 0
Aravikos
 
 
 
C
Côte de Noir
0 - 2
Cantara
 
 
 
C
Montezuma
1 - 2
Imperial Republi
 
 
 
D
Lac à Roux
0 - 1
Roco Island
 
 
 
D
Santa Reya
0 - 2
Dragovic
 
 
 
E
Carerra Islands
0 - 0
Megalyteros
 
 
 
E
San Antonio
1 - 2
New Babylon
 
 
 
F
Republiko
0 - 0
Reza Empire
 
 
 
F
Brizuela
1 - 1
Northern Zemya
 
 
 
G
Salvezza
0 - 2
Afra
 
 
 
G
Madaria
3 - 0
Atlantis
 
 
 
H
Reichland
4 - 0
Losberto
 
 
 
H
Zemyan Republic
0 - 0
Novland
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ura
1 - 0
Ryzska
 
 
 
A
Titusland
1 - 0
Pnévma
 
 
 
B
Olyphant
1 - 1
Aravikos
 
 
 
B
Imperial Indepen
1 - 0
Victoria
 
 
 
C
Cantara
2 - 0
Imperial Republi
 
 
 
C
Côte de Noir
3 - 1
Montezuma
 
 
 
D
Roco Island
1 - 1
Dragovic
 
 
 
D
Lac à Roux
2 - 0
Santa Reya
 
 
 
E
Carerra Islands
1 - 1
San Antonio
 
 
 
E
Megalyteros
1 - 1
New Babylon
 
 
 
F
Northern Zemya
0 - 0
Reza Empire
 
 
 
F
Brizuela
1 - 1
Republiko
 
 
 
G
Afra
1 - 0
Atlantis
 
 
 
G
Salvezza
2 - 3
Madaria
 
 
 
H
Novland
2 - 1
Losberto
 
 
 
H
Zemyan Republic
2 - 0
Reichland
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ryzska
3 - 2
Titusland
 
 
 
A
Pnévma
0 - 1
Ura
 
 
 
B
Aravikos
0 - 2
Imperial Indepen
 
 
 
B
Victoria
0 - 1
Olyphant
 
 
 
C
Imperial Republi
3 - 0
Côte de Noir
 
 
 
C
Montezuma
1 - 2
Cantara
 
 
 
D
Dragovic
0 - 0
Lac à Roux
 
 
 
D
Santa Reya
0 - 2
Roco Island
 
 
 
E
San Antonio
2 - 0
Megalyteros
 
 
 
E
New Babylon
1 - 2
Carerra Islands
 
 
 
F
Reza Empire
1 - 0
Brizuela
 
 
 
F
Republiko
2 - 1
Northern Zemya
 
 
 
G
Atlantis
2 - 1
Salvezza
 
 
 
G
Madaria
0 - 2
Afra
 
 
 
H
Losberto
1 - 0
Zemyan Republic
 
 
 
H
Reichland
0 - 1
Novland
 
 
 
//