English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1646    Total Cups: 351    Total Groups: 236
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
16 May 2018 - 18:19
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Liga Mistrzów A
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

FK Homel

Real Saragossa

ELYSIUM Waangerm

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Real Saragossa
SM Cannes
1   2
1   0
FC Liverpool
Wisła Kraków
1   5
2   2
SM Maastricht
FK Köpenick
0   2
0   0
ELYSIUM Waangerm
Tolouse FC
2   3
1   0
Real Saragossa
FC Liverpool
1   2
1   0
SM Maastricht
ELYSIUM Waangerm
0   1
2   2
Real Saragossa
ELYSIUM Waangerm
2   1
1   1
Final
Real Saragossa
FK Homel
2   1
3   1
3rd Place
ELYSIUM Waangerm
TGV Kiel
2   3
0   1
FK Homel
TGV Kiel
1   1
0   1
FK Homel
SV Darmstadt
2   3
0   0
GKS Katowice
TGV Kiel
1   0
2   2
FK Homel
Stade Brest
1   1
0   1
SV Darmstadt
Ruch Radzionków
0   4
0   3
GKS Katowice
Atlantic Lizbona
1   3
1   2
Dynamo Moskwa
TGV Kiel
0   0
2   1
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Real Saragossa
6
16
2
Stade Brest
6
13
3
Brighton Hove
6
6
4
Mortar Gronje
6
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FK Homel
6
18
2
SM Cannes
6
10
3
Olimpic Lublana
6
7
4
Everton Liverpoo
6
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Liverpool
6
14
2
Ruch Radzionków
6
10
3
Levadia Tallin
6
7
4
Burgas City
6
3
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
SV Darmstadt
6
14
2
Wisła Kraków
6
13
3
AS Roma
6
7
4
Sporting Braga
6
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
SM Maastricht
6
13
2
Atlantic Lizbona
6
10
3
Legia Warszawa
6
8
4
Erzgebirge Aue
6
2
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
GKS Katowice
6
12
2
FK Köpenick
6
11
3
Florist Amsterda
6
10
4
Medit Stambuł
6
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
ELYSIUM Waangerm
6
13
2
TGV Kiel
6
9
3
Spartak Moskwa
6
7
4
FC Izmir
6
6
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Dynamo Moskwa
6
18
2
Tolouse FC
6
12
3
Deportivo La Cor
6
4
4
Taran Baku
6
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Real Saragossa
3 - 0
Mortar Gronje
 
 
 
A
Brighton Hove
0 - 2
Stade Brest
 
 
 
B
Everton Liverpoo
0 - 2
SM Cannes
 
 
 
B
FK Homel
2 - 1
Olimpic Lublana
 
 
 
C
FC Liverpool
4 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
C
Burgas City
2 - 0
Levadia Tallin
 
 
 
D
AS Roma
4 - 1
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
D
Wisła Kraków
0 - 0
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
E
Atlantic Lizbona
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
E
SM Maastricht
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
F
Florist Amsterda
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
 
 
 
F
Medit Stambuł
0 - 4
FK Köpenick
 
 
 
G
Spartak Moskwa
1 - 1
ELYSIUM Waangerm
 
 
 
G
FC Izmir
2 - 1
TGV Kiel
 
 
 
H
Deportivo La Cor
2 - 2
Taran Baku
 
 
 
H
Dynamo Moskwa
2 - 1
Tolouse FC
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mortar Gronje
0 - 2
Stade Brest
 
 
 
A
Real Saragossa
3 - 0
Brighton Hove
 
 
 
B
FK Homel
2 - 0
Everton Liverpoo
 
 
 
B
Olimpic Lublana
1 - 1
SM Cannes
 
 
 
C
Burgas City
0 - 2
FC Liverpool
 
 
 
C
Levadia Tallin
1 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
D
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
D
AS Roma
0 - 1
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
E
Atlantic Lizbona
2 - 0
SM Maastricht
 
 
 
F
Medit Stambuł
0 - 3
Florist Amsterda
 
 
 
F
FK Köpenick
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
 
 
 
G
FC Izmir
2 - 0
Spartak Moskwa
 
 
 
G
TGV Kiel
2 - 0
ELYSIUM Waangerm
 
 
 
H
Taran Baku
0 - 3
Tolouse FC
 
 
 
H
Deportivo La Cor
0 - 2
Dynamo Moskwa
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Brighton Hove
3 - 0
Mortar Gronje
 
 
 
A
Stade Brest
1 - 1
Real Saragossa
 
 
 
B
SM Cannes
0 - 1
FK Homel
 
 
 
B
Everton Liverpoo
0 - 1
Olimpic Lublana
 
 
 
C
FC Liverpool
2 - 0
Levadia Tallin
 
 
 
C
Ruch Radzionków
3 - 0
Burgas City
 
 
 
D
Wisła Kraków
2 - 0
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
D
SV Darmstadt
2 - 0
AS Roma
 
 
 
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Atlantic Lizbona
 
 
 
E
SM Maastricht
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
F
GKS Katowice
4 - 0
Medit Stambuł
 
 
 
F
Florist Amsterda
2 - 1
FK Köpenick
 
 
 
G
ELYSIUM Waangerm
2 - 0
FC Izmir
 
 
 
G
Spartak Moskwa
2 - 0
TGV Kiel
 
 
 
H
Dynamo Moskwa
6 - 0
Taran Baku
 
 
 
H
Tolouse FC
2 - 0
Deportivo La Cor
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mortar Gronje
0 - 2
Real Saragossa
 
 
 
A
Stade Brest
3 - 1
Brighton Hove
 
 
 
B
SM Cannes
2 - 0
Everton Liverpoo
 
 
 
B
Olimpic Lublana
0 - 1
FK Homel
 
 
 
C
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 0
FC Liverpool
 
 
 
C
Levadia Tallin
2 - 1
Burgas City
 
 
 
D
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
AS Roma
 
 
 
D
SV Darmstadt
4 - 3
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Atlantic Lizbona
 
 
 
E
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
SM Maastricht
 
 
 
F
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Florist Amsterda
 
 
 
F
FK Köpenick
3 - 0
Medit Stambuł
 
 
 
G
ELYSIUM Waangerm
2 - 0
Spartak Moskwa
 
 
 
G
TGV Kiel
5 - 2
FC Izmir
 
 
 
H
Taran Baku
0 - 1
Deportivo La Cor
 
 
 
H
Tolouse FC
2 - 3
Dynamo Moskwa
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Stade Brest
2 - 0
Mortar Gronje
 
 
 
A
Brighton Hove
0 - 3
Real Saragossa
 
 
 
B
SM Cannes
2 - 0
Olimpic Lublana
 
 
 
B
Everton Liverpoo
0 - 1
FK Homel
 
 
 
C
FC Liverpool
2 - 0
Burgas City
 
 
 
C
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 0
Levadia Tallin
 
 
 
D
Wisła Kraków
3 - 1
AS Roma
 
 
 
D
SV Darmstadt
2 - 0
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
E
SM Maastricht
4 - 2
Atlantic Lizbona
 
 
 
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
F
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
FK Köpenick
 
 
 
F
Florist Amsterda
4 - 0
Medit Stambuł
 
 
 
G
Spartak Moskwa
2 - 1
FC Izmir
 
 
 
G
ELYSIUM Waangerm
2 - 0
TGV Kiel
 
 
 
H
Tolouse FC
4 - 0
Taran Baku
 
 
 
H
Dynamo Moskwa
4 - 0
Deportivo La Cor
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mortar Gronje
0 - 2
Brighton Hove
 
 
 
A
Real Saragossa
2 - 1
Stade Brest
 
 
 
B
FK Homel
1 - 0
SM Cannes
 
 
 
B
Olimpic Lublana
2 - 0
Everton Liverpoo
 
 
 
C
Levadia Tallin
1 - 1
FC Liverpool
 
 
 
C
Burgas City
0 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
D
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
D
AS Roma
1 - 1
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
E
Atlantic Lizbona
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
SM Maastricht
 
 
 
F
Medit Stambuł
0 - 3
GKS Katowice
 
 
 
F
FK Köpenick
2 - 0
Florist Amsterda
 
 
 
G
FC Izmir
0 - 2
ELYSIUM Waangerm
 
 
 
G
TGV Kiel
2 - 0
Spartak Moskwa
 
 
 
H
Taran Baku
0 - 3
Dynamo Moskwa
 
 
 
H
Deportivo La Cor
0 - 2
Tolouse FC
 
 
 
//