English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1427    Total Cups: 321    Total Groups: 200
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
16 Apr 2018 - 09:31
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Europa League
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Lazio
Braga
-   -
-   -
Konyaspor
Inter Milan
-   -
-   -
Tottenham Hotspu
Roma
-   -
-   -
Red Bull Salzbur
Borussia Dortmun
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Final
-   -
-   -
3rd Place
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Villareal
Rapid Wien
-   -
-   -
Shakhtar Donhesk
Athletic Bilbao
-   -
-   -
Arsenal
AC Milan
-   -
-   -
Lyon
Celta Vigo
-   -
-   -
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lazio
6
16
2
Rapid Wien
6
6
3
PAOK
6
6
4
Gent
6
5
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Villareal
6
13
2
Braga
6
12
3
Quarabag
6
6
4
Genk
6
2
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Konyaspor
6
10
2
Athletic Bilbao
6
10
3
Zurich
6
8
4
Slovan Liberec
6
5
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Shakhtar Donhesk
6
12
2
Inter Milan
6
12
3
Schalke 04
6
12
4
Austria Wien
6
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tottenham Hotspu
6
18
2
AC Milan
6
10
3
Panathinaikos
6
5
4
Nice
6
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Arsenal
6
15
2
Roma
6
15
3
Standard Liege
6
3
4
Krasnodar
6
3
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Red Bull Salzbur
6
11
2
Celta Vigo
6
11
3
Florentina
6
10
4
Astra Giurgiu
6
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lyon
6
14
2
Borussia Dortmun
6
14
3
Sparta Prague
6
6
4
Salusso
6
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Lazio
3 - 0
PAOK
 
 
 
A
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Gent
 
 
 
B
Genk
1 - 3
Braga
 
 
 
B
Villareal
2 - 0
Quarabag
 
 
 
C
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 5
Konyaspor
 
 
 
C
Zurich
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
D
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Inter Milan
 
 
 
D
Shakhtar Donhesk
2 - 3
Schalke 04
 
 
 
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Nice
 
 
 
E
AC Milan
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspu
 
 
 
F
Roma
0 - 2
Arsenal
 
 
 
F
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Krasnodar
 
 
 
G
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Red Bull Salzbur
 
 
 
G
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
Florentina
 
 
 
H
Salusso
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmun
 
 
 
H
Lyon
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
PAOK
1 - 0
Gent
 
 
 
A
Lazio
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
 
 
 
B
Villareal
1 - 0
Genk
 
 
 
B
Quarabag
0 - 2
Braga
 
 
 
C
Zurich
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
 
 
 
C
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Konyaspor
 
 
 
D
Inter Milan
2 - 0
Schalke 04
 
 
 
D
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donhesk
 
 
 
E
AC Milan
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
E
Tottenham Hotspu
6 - 0
Nice
 
 
 
F
Arsenal
4 - 0
Krasnodar
 
 
 
F
Roma
3 - 0
Standard Liege
 
 
 
G
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
 
 
 
G
Florentina
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzbur
 
 
 
H
Lyon
6 - 0
Salusso
 
 
 
H
Sparta Prague
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmun
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
PAOK
 
 
 
A
Gent
1 - 2
Lazio
 
 
 
B
Genk
2 - 2
Quarabag
 
 
 
B
Braga
1 - 0
Villareal
 
 
 
C
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
C
Konyaspor
0 - 1
Zurich
 
 
 
D
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Austria Wien
 
 
 
D
Shakhtar Donhesk
3 - 2
Inter Milan
 
 
 
E
Nice
0 - 2
AC Milan
 
 
 
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 4
Tottenham Hotspu
 
 
 
F
Standard Liege
0 - 2
Arsenal
 
 
 
F
Krasnodar
0 - 2
Roma
 
 
 
G
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Florentina
 
 
 
G
Red Bull Salzbur
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
 
 
 
H
Salusso
2 - 3
Sparta Prague
 
 
 
H
Borussia Dortmun
0 - 0
Lyon
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
PAOK
0 - 2
Lazio
 
 
 
A
Gent
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
 
 
 
B
Braga
2 - 1
Genk
 
 
 
B
Quarabag
2 - 2
Villareal
 
 
 
C
Konyaspor
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
 
 
 
C
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Zurich
 
 
 
D
Inter Milan
5 - 2
Austria Wien
 
 
 
D
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donhesk
 
 
 
E
Nice
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
E
Tottenham Hotspu
3 - 0
AC Milan
 
 
 
F
Arsenal
0 - 1
Roma
 
 
 
F
Krasnodar
1 - 0
Standard Liege
 
 
 
G
Red Bull Salzbur
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
 
 
 
G
Florentina
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
 
 
 
H
Borussia Dortmun
3 - 1
Salusso
 
 
 
H
Sparta Prague
1 - 3
Lyon
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gent
3 - 0
PAOK
 
 
 
A
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Lazio
 
 
 
B
Genk
1 - 2
Villareal
 
 
 
B
Braga
1 - 3
Quarabag
 
 
 
C
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Zurich
 
 
 
C
Konyaspor
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
D
Schalke 04
3 - 4
Inter Milan
 
 
 
D
Shakhtar Donhesk
4 - 0
Austria Wien
 
 
 
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
AC Milan
 
 
 
E
Nice
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspu
 
 
 
F
Krasnodar
1 - 4
Arsenal
 
 
 
F
Standard Liege
0 - 3
Roma
 
 
 
G
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
 
 
 
G
Red Bull Salzbur
1 - 1
Florentina
 
 
 
H
Salusso
0 - 3
Lyon
 
 
 
H
Borussia Dortmun
4 - 0
Sparta Prague
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Lazio
3 - 1
Gent
 
 
 
A
PAOK
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
 
 
 
B
Villareal
4 - 2
Braga
 
 
 
B
Quarabag
0 - 0
Genk
 
 
 
C
Slovan Liberec
2 - 6
Athletic Bilbao
 
 
 
C
Zurich
1 - 1
Konyaspor
 
 
 
D
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Schalke 04
 
 
 
D
Inter Milan
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donhesk
 
 
 
E
Tottenham Hotspu
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
E
AC Milan
3 - 1
Nice
 
 
 
F
Roma
5 - 0
Krasnodar
 
 
 
F
Arsenal
5 - 0
Standard Liege
 
 
 
G
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzbur
 
 
 
G
Florentina
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
 
 
 
H
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Salusso
 
 
 
H
Lyon
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmun
 
 
 
//