English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1295    Total Cups: 263    Total Groups: 175
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
13 Feb 2018 - 17:03
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Copa Libertadores
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Atl Nacional
Corinthians
1   2
3   1
Independiente
Dep Tachira
0   4
2   1
U Católica (CHI)
Racing Club
2   1
1   3
U de Chile
Olimpia
2   2
3   0
Corinthians
Independiente
3   0
1   1
Racing Club
U de Chile
2   0
2   1
Corinthians
U de Chile
-   -
-   -
Final
-   -
-   -
3rd Place
-   -
-   -
Cerro Porteño
Boca Juniors
-   -
-   -
Junior
Cerro Porteño
1   2
2   3
Peñarol
Boca Juniors
2   0
2   2
Junior
Union Española
2   0
1   0
Cerro Porteño
Colo Colo
2   3
2   0
Peñarol
River Plate
2   1
1   1
Boca Juniors
Nacional (URU)
4   3
0   3
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Atl Nacional
6
12
2
Union Española
6
11
3
Dep Anzoátegui
6
6
4
Cruzeiro
6
2
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Junior
6
13
2
Corinthians
6
10
3
San Lorenzo
6
7
4
Libertad
6
4
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Independiente
6
14
2
Colo Colo
6
11
3
Wilstermann
6
9
4
FC Caracas
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cerro Porteño
6
18
2
Dep Tachira
6
9
3
Barcelona SC
6
4
4
Flamengo
6
4
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
U Católica (CHI)
6
14
2
River Plate
6
12
3
Emelec
6
8
4
Real Garcilaso
6
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Peñarol
6
12
2
Racing Club
6
11
3
Alianza Lima
6
6
4
Palmeiras
6
2
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
U de Chile
6
14
2
Nacional (URU)
6
10
3
Estudiantes LP
6
6
4
Santos
6
2
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Boca Juniors
6
16
2
Olimpia
6
9
3
The Strongest
6
6
4
Gremio
6
2
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Union Española
1 - 1
Atl Nacional
 
 
 
A
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Dep Anzoátegui
 
 
 
B
Libertad
1 - 2
Junior
 
 
 
B
Corinthians
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
C
Colo Colo
4 - 0
FC Caracas
 
 
 
C
Wilstermann
2 - 3
Independiente
 
 
 
D
Flamengo
2 - 1
Barcelona SC
 
 
 
D
Cerro Porteño
2 - 0
Dep Tachira
 
 
 
E
Emelec
2 - 2
U Católica (CHI)
 
 
 
E
Real Garcilaso
0 - 3
River Plate
 
 
 
F
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Racing Club
 
 
 
F
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Peñarol
 
 
 
G
U de Chile
2 - 0
Nacional (URU)
 
 
 
G
Santos
1 - 1
Estudiantes LP
 
 
 
H
The Strongest
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
H
Gremio
0 - 0
Olimpia
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Dep Anzoátegui
3 - 3
Atl Nacional
 
 
 
A
Cruzeiro
2 - 2
Union Española
 
 
 
B
Libertad
1 - 1
Corinthians
 
 
 
B
Junior
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
C
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Wilstermann
 
 
 
C
FC Caracas
0 - 4
Independiente
 
 
 
D
Flamengo
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño
 
 
 
D
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Dep Tachira
 
 
 
E
Emelec
2 - 0
Real Garcilaso
 
 
 
E
U Católica (CHI)
2 - 1
River Plate
 
 
 
F
Racing Club
1 - 1
Peñarol
 
 
 
F
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Alianza Lima
 
 
 
G
Santos
1 - 1
U de Chile
 
 
 
G
Estudiantes LP
1 - 3
Nacional (URU)
 
 
 
H
Gremio
0 - 2
The Strongest
 
 
 
H
Olimpia
0 - 2
Boca Juniors
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Union Española
2 - 0
Dep Anzoátegui
 
 
 
A
Atl Nacional
3 - 0
Cruzeiro
 
 
 
B
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Libertad
 
 
 
B
Corinthians
0 - 2
Junior
 
 
 
C
Independiente
1 - 1
Colo Colo
 
 
 
C
Wilstermann
3 - 0
FC Caracas
 
 
 
D
Dep Tachira
2 - 0
Flamengo
 
 
 
D
Cerro Porteño
3 - 2
Barcelona SC
 
 
 
E
Real Garcilaso
1 - 2
U Católica (CHI)
 
 
 
E
River Plate
3 - 1
Emelec
 
 
 
F
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Racing Club
 
 
 
F
Peñarol
2 - 2
Palmeiras
 
 
 
G
Nacional (URU)
3 - 1
Santos
 
 
 
G
U de Chile
3 - 1
Estudiantes LP
 
 
 
H
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Gremio
 
 
 
H
The Strongest
0 - 1
Olimpia
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Dep Anzoátegui
4 - 1
Cruzeiro
 
 
 
A
Atl Nacional
2 - 1
Union Española
 
 
 
B
San Lorenzo
2 - 3
Corinthians
 
 
 
B
Junior
2 - 0
Libertad
 
 
 
C
Independiente
3 - 0
Wilstermann
 
 
 
C
FC Caracas
1 - 3
Colo Colo
 
 
 
D
Dep Tachira
1 - 2
Cerro Porteño
 
 
 
D
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Flamengo
 
 
 
E
U Católica (CHI)
2 - 2
Emelec
 
 
 
E
River Plate
4 - 1
Real Garcilaso
 
 
 
F
Racing Club
2 - 0
Palmeiras
 
 
 
F
Peñarol
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
 
 
 
G
Nacional (URU)
0 - 2
U de Chile
 
 
 
G
Estudiantes LP
2 - 0
Santos
 
 
 
H
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
The Strongest
 
 
 
H
Olimpia
2 - 2
Gremio
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Atl Nacional
1 - 1
Dep Anzoátegui
 
 
 
A
Union Española
2 - 1
Cruzeiro
 
 
 
B
Corinthians
3 - 0
Libertad
 
 
 
B
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Junior
 
 
 
C
Wilstermann
3 - 1
Colo Colo
 
 
 
C
Independiente
4 - 1
FC Caracas
 
 
 
D
Cerro Porteño
2 - 0
Flamengo
 
 
 
D
Dep Tachira
2 - 0
Barcelona SC
 
 
 
E
Real Garcilaso
0 - 2
Emelec
 
 
 
E
River Plate
1 - 2
U Católica (CHI)
 
 
 
F
Peñarol
2 - 0
Racing Club
 
 
 
F
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Palmeiras
 
 
 
G
Nacional (URU)
2 - 2
Estudiantes LP
 
 
 
G
U de Chile
2 - 0
Santos
 
 
 
H
The Strongest
2 - 0
Gremio
 
 
 
H
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Olimpia
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Cruzeiro
1 - 2
Atl Nacional
 
 
 
A
Dep Anzoátegui
1 - 2
Union Española
 
 
 
B
Junior
2 - 0
Corinthians
 
 
 
B
Libertad
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
C
FC Caracas
2 - 4
Wilstermann
 
 
 
C
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Independiente
 
 
 
D
Flamengo
1 - 2
Dep Tachira
 
 
 
D
Barcelona SC
1 - 3
Cerro Porteño
 
 
 
E
Emelec
1 - 2
River Plate
 
 
 
E
U Católica (CHI)
3 - 0
Real Garcilaso
 
 
 
F
Palmeiras
1 - 2
Peñarol
 
 
 
F
Racing Club
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
 
 
 
G
Estudiantes LP
1 - 1
U de Chile
 
 
 
G
Santos
0 - 1
Nacional (URU)
 
 
 
H
Gremio
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
H
Olimpia
2 - 0
The Strongest
 
 
 
//