English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1197    Total Cups: 338    Total Groups: 218
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
13 Aug 2017 - 07:51
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Copa Sudertadores
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Necaxa

Palmeiras

River Plate

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Necaxa
Delfin
2   2
1   0
Melbourne V
Libertad
3   0
0   4
River Plate
Lu Guaira
5   0
2   1
Lanus
Atlanta U
4   0
3   2
Necaxa
Libertad
3   0
1   0
River Plate
Atlanta U
3   0
0   0
Necaxa
River Plate
3   0
0   2
Final
Necaxa
Palmeiras
2   1
0   1
3rd Place
River Plate
BOCA
3   0
1   1
Palmeiras
BOCA
3   0
1   0
Palmeiras
Guangzhou
3   1
2   0
BOCA
Bolivar
3   2
1   2
UNAM
Palmeiras
2   0
1   4
Guangzhou
Barcelona SC
3   1
2   1
BOCA
SIPG
3   0
0   0
Bolivar
Colombus
2   3
2   2
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Necaxa
3
6
2
Palmeiras
3
6
3
The Strongest
3
4
4
LA
3
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
UNAM
3
5
2
Delfin
3
4
3
Everton
3
4
4
Kadiogo
3
2
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Melbourne V
3
7
2
Barcelona SC
3
6
3
Bali United
3
3
4
Colo Colo
3
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Guangzhou
3
7
2
Libertad
3
4
3
Melbourne C
3
3
4
Estudiantes
3
2
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
River Plate
3
9
2
SIPG
3
6
3
A Nacional
3
3
4
CD Honduras
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
BOCA
3
6
2
Lu Guaira
3
6
3
Vasco Da Gama
3
4
4
I Medelin
3
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lanus
3
9
2
Colombus
3
6
3
Sao Paulo
3
3
4
UNAN Managua
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Bolivar
3
6
2
Atlanta U
3
6
3
Avai
3
3
4
Atlas
3
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Palmeiras
3 - 2
The Strongest
 
 
 
A
LA
1 - 2
Necaxa
 
 
 
B
Delfin
3 - 1
Kadiogo
 
 
 
B
Everton
1 - 4
UNAM
 
 
 
C
Colo Colo
1 - 1
Melbourne V
 
 
 
C
Barcelona SC
6 - 0
Bali United
 
 
 
D
Estudiantes
3 - 3
Libertad
 
 
 
D
Guangzhou
3 - 1
Melbourne C
 
 
 
E
SIPG
2 - 1
A Nacional
 
 
 
E
River Plate
4 - 1
CD Honduras
 
 
 
F
Vasco Da Gama
0 - 0
I Medelin
 
 
 
F
BOCA
0 - 2
Lu Guaira
 
 
 
G
Sao Paulo
0 - 2
Colombus
 
 
 
G
Lanus
6 - 1
UNAN Managua
 
 
 
H
Avai
2 - 4
Bolivar
 
 
 
H
Atlanta U
1 - 3
Atlas
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Palmeiras
4 - 2
LA
 
 
 
A
The Strongest
3 - 2
Necaxa
 
 
 
B
Delfin
0 - 1
Everton
 
 
 
B
Kadiogo
2 - 2
UNAM
 
 
 
C
Barcelona SC
3 - 1
Colo Colo
 
 
 
C
Bali United
1 - 2
Melbourne V
 
 
 
D
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Guangzhou
 
 
 
D
Libertad
4 - 0
Melbourne C
 
 
 
E
CD Honduras
1 - 2
A Nacional
 
 
 
E
River Plate
3 - 2
SIPG
 
 
 
F
Lu Guaira
2 - 1
I Medelin
 
 
 
F
BOCA
3 - 2
Vasco Da Gama
 
 
 
G
Lanus
2 - 1
Sao Paulo
 
 
 
G
UNAN Managua
0 - 4
Colombus
 
 
 
H
Bolivar
2 - 0
Atlas
 
 
 
H
Avai
1 - 3
Atlanta U
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Necaxa
4 - 1
Palmeiras
 
 
 
A
LA
0 - 0
The Strongest
 
 
 
B
Everton
2 - 2
Kadiogo
 
 
 
B
UNAM
1 - 1
Delfin
 
 
 
C
Melbourne V
3 - 1
Barcelona SC
 
 
 
C
Colo Colo
0 - 1
Bali United
 
 
 
D
Melbourne C
1 - 0
Estudiantes
 
 
 
D
Guangzhou
2 - 1
Libertad
 
 
 
E
SIPG
2 - 1
CD Honduras
 
 
 
E
A Nacional
1 - 2
River Plate
 
 
 
F
Vasco Da Gama
2 - 0
Lu Guaira
 
 
 
F
I Medelin
1 - 4
BOCA
 
 
 
G
Sao Paulo
4 - 2
UNAN Managua
 
 
 
G
Colombus
1 - 3
Lanus
 
 
 
H
Atlanta U
1 - 0
Bolivar
 
 
 
H
Atlas
0 - 3
Avai
 
 
 
//