English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1197    Total Cups: 338    Total Groups: 218
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
13 Aug 2017 - 07:51
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Copa Suderimicana
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
The Strongest
0
0
2
LA
0
0
3
Palmeiras
0
0
4
Necaxa
0
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kadiogo
0
0
2
Everton
0
0
3
UNAM
0
0
4
Delfin
0
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Bali United
0
0
2
Colo Colo
0
0
3
Melbourne V
0
0
4
Barcelona SC
0
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Estudiantes
0
0
2
Guangzhou
0
0
3
Libertad
0
0
4
Melbourne C
0
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
SIPG
0
0
2
A Nacional
0
0
3
CD Honduras
0
0
4
River Plate
0
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Vasco Da Gama
0
0
2
BOCA
0
0
3
Lu Guaira
0
0
4
I Medelin
0
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sao Paulo
0
0
2
UNAN Managua
0
0
3
Lanus
0
0
4
Colombus
0
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Atlas
0
0
2
Avai
0
0
3
Bolivar
0
0
4
Atlanta U
0
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Necaxa
-
Palmeiras
 
 
 
A
The Strongest
-
LA
 
 
 
B
UNAM
-
Delfin
 
 
 
B
Kadiogo
-
Everton
 
 
 
C
Melbourne V
-
Barcelona SC
 
 
 
C
Bali United
-
Colo Colo
 
 
 
D
Libertad
-
Guangzhou
 
 
 
D
Melbourne C
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
E
CD Honduras
-
A Nacional
 
 
 
E
River Plate
-
SIPG
 
 
 
F
BOCA
-
Vasco Da Gama
 
 
 
F
Lu Guaira
-
I Medelin
 
 
 
G
Lanus
-
Sao Paulo
 
 
 
G
UNAN Managua
-
Colombus
 
 
 
H
Bolivar
-
Atlanta U
 
 
 
H
Atlas
-
Avai
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
The Strongest
-
Necaxa
 
 
 
A
LA
-
Palmeiras
 
 
 
B
Kadiogo
-
UNAM
 
 
 
B
Everton
-
Delfin
 
 
 
C
Bali United
-
Melbourne V
 
 
 
C
Colo Colo
-
Barcelona SC
 
 
 
D
Guangzhou
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
D
Libertad
-
Melbourne C
 
 
 
E
A Nacional
-
SIPG
 
 
 
E
CD Honduras
-
River Plate
 
 
 
F
Lu Guaira
-
BOCA
 
 
 
F
I Medelin
-
Vasco Da Gama
 
 
 
G
Colombus
-
Sao Paulo
 
 
 
G
UNAN Managua
-
Lanus
 
 
 
H
Bolivar
-
Atlas
 
 
 
H
Atlanta U
-
Avai
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Necaxa
-
LA
 
 
 
A
Palmeiras
-
The Strongest
 
 
 
B
Delfin
-
Kadiogo
 
 
 
B
UNAM
-
Everton
 
 
 
C
Barcelona SC
-
Bali United
 
 
 
C
Melbourne V
-
Colo Colo
 
 
 
D
Melbourne C
-
Guangzhou
 
 
 
D
Estudiantes
-
Libertad
 
 
 
E
River Plate
-
A Nacional
 
 
 
E
SIPG
-
CD Honduras
 
 
 
F
Vasco Da Gama
-
Lu Guaira
 
 
 
F
BOCA
-
I Medelin
 
 
 
G
Lanus
-
Colombus
 
 
 
G
Sao Paulo
-
UNAN Managua
 
 
 
H
Avai
-
Bolivar
 
 
 
H
Atlas
-
Atlanta U
 
 
 
//