English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1197    Total Cups: 338    Total Groups: 218
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
13 Aug 2017 - 01:30
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Copa Internacional
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Chapecoense

Man Utd

Kashima Antlers

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Man Utd
PSV Eindhoven
0   2
1   0
Kashima Antlers
Jeonbuk HM
2   3
0   0
Man Utd
Kashima Antlers
0   2
0   1
Final
Man Utd
Chapecoense
0   1
2   2
3rd Place
Kashima Antlers
Atl. Tucuman
2   2
1   2
Atl. Tucuman
Chapecoense
1   0
1   1
Atl. Tucuman
Dep. Iquique
2   2
0   0
Chapecoense
Oryx FC
2   1
0   0
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Man Utd
6
18
2
Dep. Iquique
6
10
3
Gamba Osaka
6
7
4
ES Setif
6
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Atl. Tucuman
6
14
2
PSV Eindhoven
6
14
3
Auckland City
6
4
4
New York FC
6
1
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kashima Antlers
6
18
2
Oryx FC
6
12
3
Electrical FC
6
6
4
America MX
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Chapecoense
6
18
2
Jeonbuk HM
6
10
3
Asante FC
6
5
4
Real Madrid
6
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Dep. Iquique
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
A
Man Utd
3 - 0
ES Setif
 
 
 
B
Auckland City
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
B
New York FC
0 - 6
Atl. Tucuman
 
 
 
C
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Electrical FC
 
 
 
C
Oryx FC
4 - 0
America MX
 
 
 
D
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Asante FC
 
 
 
D
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Jeonbuk HM
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
ES Setif
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
A
Man Utd
1 - 0
Dep. Iquique
 
 
 
B
New York FC
1 - 3
Auckland City
 
 
 
B
Atl. Tucuman
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Oryx FC
 
 
 
C
Electrical FC
2 - 0
America MX
 
 
 
D
Real Madrid
0 - 4
Chapecoense
 
 
 
D
Asante FC
1 - 1
Jeonbuk HM
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Man Utd
 
 
 
A
Dep. Iquique
2 - 0
ES Setif
 
 
 
B
Auckland City
1 - 3
Atl. Tucuman
 
 
 
B
PSV Eindhoven
8 - 0
New York FC
 
 
 
C
Oryx FC
3 - 2
Electrical FC
 
 
 
C
America MX
0 - 5
Kashima Antlers
 
 
 
D
Jeonbuk HM
1 - 0
Real Madrid
 
 
 
D
Chapecoense
3 - 0
Asante FC
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Dep. Iquique
 
 
 
A
ES Setif
0 - 2
Man Utd
 
 
 
B
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Auckland City
 
 
 
B
Atl. Tucuman
7 - 0
New York FC
 
 
 
C
Electrical FC
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers
 
 
 
C
America MX
0 - 4
Oryx FC
 
 
 
D
Asante FC
3 - 1
Real Madrid
 
 
 
D
Jeonbuk HM
0 - 1
Chapecoense
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Dep. Iquique
0 - 2
Man Utd
 
 
 
A
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
ES Setif
 
 
 
B
Auckland City
3 - 3
New York FC
 
 
 
B
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Atl. Tucuman
 
 
 
C
America MX
0 - 2
Electrical FC
 
 
 
C
Oryx FC
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
 
 
 
D
Chapecoense
3 - 0
Real Madrid
 
 
 
D
Jeonbuk HM
2 - 1
Asante FC
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
ES Setif
1 - 4
Dep. Iquique
 
 
 
A
Man Utd
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
B
Atl. Tucuman
5 - 0
Auckland City
 
 
 
B
New York FC
0 - 6
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Electrical FC
0 - 1
Oryx FC
 
 
 
C
Kashima Antlers
9 - 0
America MX
 
 
 
D
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Jeonbuk HM
 
 
 
D
Asante FC
0 - 3
Chapecoense
 
 
 
//