English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 4834    Total Cups: 1650    Total Groups: 995
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
21 Apr 2017 - 03:59
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Cura Borges
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Los de la Nicara

los prostis

Defensores del A

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Los de la Nicara
Traidores
5   4
1   0
Defensores del A
Blankets
3   1
1   1
Los de la Nicara
Defensores del A
3   0
1   1
Final
Los de la Nicara
los prostis
4   1
2   1
3rd Place
Defensores del A
Copito
5   1
3   2
Copito
los prostis
0   0
1   0
Copito
Bayer Beberkusen
2   3
1   3
los prostis
Asado de achura
2   3
2   1
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Los de la Nicara
6
13
2
Bayer Beberkusen
6
9
3
el bosque fc
6
8
4
Almagro
6
2
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Copito
6
9
2
Traidores
6
9
3
Los gutierrez FC
6
9
4
Añatuya
6
4
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Defensores del A
6
10
2
Asado de achura
6
9
3
Serpientes
6
6
4
Pasaje Unidos
6
5
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
los prostis
6
10
2
Blankets
6
8
3
Diagonal Norte
6
8
4
La Plaza
6
6
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
el bosque fc
1 - 1
Almagro
 
 
 
A
Bayer Beberkusen
2 - 1
Los de la Nicara
 
 
 
B
Añatuya
2 - 3
Traidores
 
 
 
B
Los gutierrez FC
2 - 2
Copito
 
 
 
C
Defensores del A
0 - 0
Pasaje Unidos
 
 
 
C
Asado de achura
0 - 0
Serpientes
 
 
 
D
los prostis
4 - 2
La Plaza
 
 
 
D
Blankets
3 - 1
Diagonal Norte
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Almagro
1 - 5
Los de la Nicara
 
 
 
A
el bosque fc
3 - 1
Bayer Beberkusen
 
 
 
B
Los gutierrez FC
2 - 1
Añatuya
 
 
 
B
Copito
4 - 2
Traidores
 
 
 
C
Pasaje Unidos
2 - 1
Serpientes
 
 
 
C
Defensores del A
5 - 5
Asado de achura
 
 
 
D
La Plaza
5 - 3
Diagonal Norte
 
 
 
D
los prostis
1 - 1
Blankets
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Bayer Beberkusen
4 - 1
Almagro
 
 
 
A
Los de la Nicara
4 - 2
el bosque fc
 
 
 
B
Traidores
1 - 1
Los gutierrez FC
 
 
 
B
Añatuya
2 - 1
Copito
 
 
 
C
Asado de achura
2 - 0
Pasaje Unidos
 
 
 
C
Serpientes
2 - 2
Defensores del A
 
 
 
D
Blankets
5 - 1
La Plaza
 
 
 
D
Diagonal Norte
1 - 1
los prostis
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Almagro
1 - 2
el bosque fc
 
 
 
A
Los de la Nicara
3 - 3
Bayer Beberkusen
 
 
 
B
Traidores
3 - 1
Añatuya
 
 
 
B
Copito
2 - 1
Los gutierrez FC
 
 
 
C
Pasaje Unidos
0 - 0
Defensores del A
 
 
 
C
Serpientes
2 - 2
Asado de achura
 
 
 
D
La Plaza
1 - 3
los prostis
 
 
 
D
Diagonal Norte
2 - 1
Blankets
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Los de la Nicara
4 - 1
Almagro
 
 
 
A
Bayer Beberkusen
2 - 2
el bosque fc
 
 
 
B
Añatuya
0 - 1
Los gutierrez FC
 
 
 
B
Traidores
2 - 2
Copito
 
 
 
C
Serpientes
2 - 1
Pasaje Unidos
 
 
 
C
Asado de achura
1 - 2
Defensores del A
 
 
 
D
Diagonal Norte
2 - 1
La Plaza
 
 
 
D
Blankets
1 - 1
los prostis
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Almagro
1 - 1
Bayer Beberkusen
 
 
 
A
el bosque fc
2 - 3
Los de la Nicara
 
 
 
B
Los gutierrez FC
3 - 3
Traidores
 
 
 
B
Copito
1 - 1
Añatuya
 
 
 
C
Pasaje Unidos
2 - 3
Asado de achura
 
 
 
C
Defensores del A
2 - 1
Serpientes
 
 
 
D
La Plaza
2 - 1
Blankets
 
 
 
D
los prostis
2 - 2
Diagonal Norte
 
 
 
//